Landesgruppenausscheidung 2005 LG 15 am:19./21.08.2005
Richter: Georg Wildenbauer, Ludwig Wimmer, Werner Taubert
Hund Hundeführer A B C gesamt Platz
Hera von Castra Regina Heinz Schydlowski 98 98 96 292 1
Anoouk von der Adelegg Silvia Mack 100 96 92 288 2
Wicko vom Prielberg Renate Schenker 100 90 98 288 3
Zaro vom Balsinger Gerhard Mayr 97 91 98 286 4
Elli vom Alten Donau Josef Wollmann 99 97 90 286 5
Eros vom Eichlbrunn Dominique Riedl 98 95 92 285 6
Xato von der Germanenquelle Günther Sperl 98 96 90 284 7
Kim vom Pendel Bach Norbert Schulz 98 96 90 284 8
Sid vom Haus Pixner Elmar Mannes 99 84 99 282 9
Vito vom Waldwinkel Johann Kreitmaier 95 93 94 282 10
Xaver von Michelskirchlein Paul Bock 98 88 96 282 11
Sero von der Siegertshöhe Dieter Böhm 98 95 88 281 12
Junkee von Santa Maria Paul Hörmann 94 92 95 281 13
Izisz Korinthiokos Alfons Heck 94 95 92 281 14
Nanto vom Elfenschloß Enrico Krenzer 94 94 92 280 15
Cosma von der Lorenzstraße Hans Mayer 92 92 96 280 16
Paula von Haus Pixner Werner Stanka 95 90 95 280 17
Bonnie vom Steinrüssel Helga Schabert 98 91 90 279 18
Ni-Busa's Arko Robert Schütz 96 95 88 279 19
Tjanna von Haus Pixner Manfred Willeitner 92 92 94 278 20
Henk vom Weinbergblick Mirko Dreißig 98 86 93 277 21
Amigo vom Heringsmoor Gerhard Brunner 95 87 94 276 22
Tosca vom Waldwinkel Angela Gaertig 89 93 93 275 23
Haras vom Pramauerweg Albert Klaus 90 93 92 275 24
Anuck von Kanonier Thomas Gienger 85 93 97 275 25
Xandy vom Kammberg Jürgen Geyer 95 97 83 275 26
Eros von der Nöttinger Heide Andreas Wallenberger 93 92 90 275 27
Franco ze Zdenkovo dvore Andreas Fuchs 94 88 92 274 28
Feija von der Altstadener Mühle Dieter Schäfer 97 85 92 274 29
Artos von Haus Meszaros Christian Kern 94 87 93 274 30
Olly vom Haus Pixner Eleonore Kasza 89 90 94 273 31
Cookie von der Roggenstraße Brigitte Holzner 95 93 85 273 32
Gina vom Hessenstein Christa Mörtl 96 95 81 272 33
Bronko vom Kokeltal Robert Köppl 98 81 93 272 34
Scharki von der Salztal-Höhe Josef Stopfer 97 94 80 271 35
Veit vom Prielberg Verena Ruß (Jugendliche) 99 86 85 270 36
Bull vom Dunklen Schloß Peter Röhle 97 81 92 270 37
Eric von Kapbusch Erich Kasper 98 92 80 270 38
Ory von der Siegertshöhe Rudolf Grobauer 92 91 86 269 39
Vonni vom Prielberg Claudia Volz 98 88 83 269 40
Jade vom Kieferngarten Margit Stöger 99 96 74 269 41
Eyk vom Mühlweiher Gerhard Aumann 83 91 94 268 42
Junky vom Mühlhamer Keller Michael Hopfenspringer 91 87 90 268 43
Eros vom Mühlweiher Marion Stemfle (Jugendliche) 91 94 83 268 44
Felix Hoogen Gorden Sonja Duschl 96 80 91 267 45
Easy vom Mühlweiher Anja Kohler (Jugendliche) 98 80 88 266 46
Rocko vom Leipheimer Moor Adorf Glaser 92 82 92 266 47
Sisko von der Buchecke Saskia Rothkopf 95 83 87 265 48
Bandit  von Basseme Bur Walter Fischer 90 88 85 263 49
Exe von Helo Wolfgang Keller 84 86 93 263 50
Aris vom Frieberger Schloß Michael Hübner 85 90 88 263 51
Jerry von Castra Regina Edelmiro Aparicio 86 88 88 262 52
Chip vom Kirchberghof Felix Erber 90 87 84 261 53
Kim von Santa Maria Ernst Lang 84 84 93 261 54
Groll von Lexe Michael Müller 97 78 84 259 55
Xandro vom Prielberg Christian Fritz 80 85 94 259 56
Voxi von der Fasanerie Alexander Liegl (Jugendlicher) 94 78 84 256 57
Julian vom Kieferngarten Christa Killer 70 93 91 254 58
Ira vom Mühlhamer Keller Elvira Hopfenspringer 80 83 91 254 59
Leon von Rahbusch Josef Krieg 70 83 90 243 60
Chicco vom Leipheimer Moor Manfred Dönhuber 97 83 0 180 61
Texx vom Leipheimer Moor Roland Zenz 0 85 91 176 62
Aro von der kleinen Birke Werner Seif 0 96 0 96 63
Kid von der Bildsäule Reinhard Oberacher 0 92 0 92 64
Pretty vom Waldwinkel Lydia Pörner 0 0 0 0  
Bill von der Lorenzstraße Walter Wiedemann 0 0 0 0  
Unkas vom Waldwinkel Ingrid Bauer 0 0 0 0  
Inka vom Weinbergblick Josef Dobner 0 0 0 0  
Enga vom Kammberg Andrea Wittmann 0 0 0 0  
Back