Landesgruppenausscheidung 2006 LG 13 18./20.08.06 in Zabergäü
Richter: D.Gebhart, H.Gauger, K.Falkenstern
Hund Hundeführer A B C Gesamt Platz
Nike vom Guzzi-Stall Beate Heugel 95 93 91 279 1
Grisu von MaKeRa Brigitte Becker 91 93 94 278 2
Elly von der Donauvorstadt Daniele Strazzeri 100 92 86 278 3
Icks vom Stettenertal Richard Bladt 100 88 89 277 4
Xato vom Linzgau Michael Simon 96 86 92 274 5
Zeck von der Kine Michael Maier 97 87 90 274 6
Cash vom Steinigen Morgen Karl Schaub 92 87 94 273 7
Nike vom Zeutener Himmelreich Winfried Schuster 95 90 88 273 8
Sam vom Kernenturm Ronald Brenner 94 93 86 273 9
Karat vom Petersbrunnen Volkard Gräfe 90 87 93 270 10
Xen vom Haus Pixner Hans-Joachim Kopp 90 90 89 269 11
Fin von der Längerts Bruno Gebhart 97 89 83 269 12
Gringo von der Geißenwand Joannis Santorineos 94 86 88 268 13
Django vom Plochinger Aussichtsturm Kathrin Streitel 98 92 80 268 14
Spy am Argensee Karl-Heinz Marx 95 87 85 267 15
Jaska von Reiterles Kapelle Sandra Pfleger 87 88 91 266 16
Enya von der Seracher Heide Brigitte Lütkemeyer 92 89 84 265 17
Senia vom Lisdorferland Peter Sigloch 87 87 90 264 18
Emba von der Donauvorstadt Jürgen Ihle 96 78 90 264 19
Kenzo von Tiekerhook Andrea Kallis 91 88 83 262 20
Kelly vom Stettenertal Michael Steppuhn 96 80 84 260 21
Don vom Schmausebuck Wolfgang Holder 95 81 82 258 22
Django von der Lorenzstraße Michael Wagner 95 85 78 258 23
Dschina vom Schlichemufer Andrea Wüstner 82 90 85 257 24
Aischa vom Bröckelstein Bianca Birk 86 76 90 252 25
Alf vom Zollern-Ländle Martin Sayer 85 78 89 252 26
Jack von Reiterles Kapelle Thomas Hausner 86 83 81 250 27
Aska von der lobdeburg Enzo Catarraso 96 84 70 250 28
Gilla vom Stettenertal Thomas Graf 85 78 85 248 29
Maike vom Elfenschloß Ingeborg Stumpp 81 83 83 247 30
Ricky vom Schloß Solitude Roland Günther 77 76 91 246 31
Apoll vom Rehlinger Schloß Jörg Krämer 74 71 96 241 32
Ergo vom Beurener Fels Klaus Rieber 76 80 84 240 33
Yoschy vom Klinkert Gotthilf Munz 88 80 71 239 34
Grace von der Mohnwiese Isabell Schmid 62 89 81 232 35
Santo am Argensee Eugen Fähnrich 57 83 88 228 36
Arek vo Lupos in fabula Susanne Schwer 46 86 88 220 37
Valko von der Silver Ranch Ewald Seyffer 48 83 88 219 38
Flory vom Burichinga-Gau Bianca Lange 73 35 87 195 39
Cash von MaKeRa Jürgen Lange 25 78 83 186 40
Lea vom Guzzi-Stall Friedhelm Follner 94 91 0 185 41
Gucci von der Piratenschlucht Hans Gische 19 83 81 183 42
Timi am Argensee Gerhard Merk 93 87 0 180 43
Hasko vom Beurener Fels Bernd Hammelehle 0 84 93 177 44
Bodo vom Steinigen Morgen Michael Klamert 0 88 85 173 45
Henk vom Aalenbach Klaus Wizemann 6 74 90 170 46
Carlo zur Krombach Siegfried Fichtenmayer 92 77 0 169 47
Ironja vom Reiterles Kapelle Thomas Brausam 0 81 86 167 48
Lara vom Elsenzer See Silvia Braun 5 75 0 80 49
Jalk Stan-Hrad Armin Blessing 0 10 0 10 50
Gina von der Längerts Patricia Blessing 0 72 0 72  EZ 51
Oss vom Hainpark Ulrike Bäder 0 56 0 56  EZ 52
Quimba von der schwarzen Nister Jutta Schaubmayer 56 0 0 56 EZ 53
Daiko vom Amarok Helmut Bohner 98 85 0 183 DI 54

zurück