Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 15 18./20.08.2006 - in Wegscheid
Richter: P.Arth, E.Grimm, A. Glaser
Hund Hundeführer A B C Gesamt Platz
Dax zum Friedberger Schloß Markus Sailer 100 95 97 292 1
Hektor vom Talka Marda Horst Knoche 100 95 94 289 2
Hirro vom Weinbergblick Helmut Huber 97 92 96 285 3
Warro von der Siegertshöhe Rudolf Grobauer 100 92 93 285 4
Eyla von der Paarquelle Helga Schenk 98 96 90 284 5
Kim vom Mühlhamer Keller Elvira Trampenau 98 91 94 283 6
Irok von der kleinen Birke Ulrich Schäfer 97 93 93 283 7
Hanko vom Pramauerweg Martin Rappl 98 96 88 282 8
Xandy von Kammberg Jürgen Geyer 100 96 86 282 9
Sid vom Haus Pixner Elmar Mannes 97 90 93 280 10
Kronos vom Weinbergblick Claudia Stoffel 94 92 93 279 11
Iduna vom Kammberg Gunda Bielmeier 98 93 87 278 12
Vito vom Waldwinkel Johann Kreitmaier 96 85 96 277 13
Wotan vom Prielberg Werner Hageneder 94 90 92 276 14
Olly von Haus Pixner Eleonore Kasza 90 94 91 275 15
Eros vom Eichlbrunn Dominique Riedl 94 90 90 274 16
Haras vom Pramauerweg Albert Klaus 94 96 84 274 17
Anschie von der Ruhl Johann Koch 94 92 87 273 18
Axel vom Kleinen Landhaus Monika Hübner 98 90 85 273 19
Ni.Busa's Arko Robert Schütz 98 89 85 272 20
Icco von der Königswiese Helmut Rothhammer 92 88 91 271 21
Tjanna vom Haus Pixner Manfred Willeitner 90 91 90 271 22
Sisko von der Buchecke Saskia Rothkopf 86 94 90 270 23
Junky vom Mühlhamer Keller Michael Hopfenspirger 90 93 87 270 24
Kim vom Pendel Bach Norbert Schulz 97 87 86 270 25
Rik vom Elfenschloß Ludwig Graml 98 87 84 269 26
Dunja beim Steinrüssel Claudia Zeidler 98 87 84 269 27
Anton vom kleinen Drachen Hans Kiener 94 82 91 267 28
Ricco vom Sulzbachgrund Dieter Graßl 96 88 83 267 29
Wicko vom Prielberg Renate Schenker 97 81 88 266 30
Ivan vom hessenstein Margit Wagner 89 83 93 265 31
Inka vom Weinbergblick Josef Dobner 97 86 82 265 32
Tosca vom Waldwinkel Angel Gaertig 98 85 82 265 33
Zilla vom Prielberg Peter Wisheu 96 86 81 263 34
Cookie von der Roggenstraße Brigitte Holzner 86 84 91 261 35
Yuma vom Waldwinkel Günther Pörner 84 90 86 260 36
Ally vom Haus Jemoro Roland Zenz 92 83 85 260 37
Julian vom Kieferngarten Chrita Killer 80 90 87 257 38
Ira vom Hessenstein Christine Heinz 84 78 94 256 39
Kid von der Bildsäule Reinhard Oberacher 99 80 77 256 40
Saro von der Siegertshöhe Dieter Böhm 87 96 73 256 41
Indira vom Hessenstein Fritz Nerb jun. 96 78 81 255 42
Aileen vom Firstwald Sabrina Scheitler 90 85 80 255 43
Eros vom Mühlweiher Marion Stempfle 80 86 86 252 44
Amy vom Waldwinkel Johann Asanger 95 83 74 252 45
Easy vom Mühlweiher Anja Kohler 96 82 70 248 46
Gringo von der Feste Oberhaus Alfred Reitberger 98 71 78 247 47
Berry von Haus Lohre Michael Niederer 98 65 87 250 48
Anouk von der Adelegg Silvia Mack 94 88 68 250 49
Unkas vom Waldwinkel Ingrid Bauer 82 87 65 234 50
Enzo vom Mühlweiher Michael Backhaus 95 62 71 228 51
Eyk vom Mühlweiher Gerhard Aumann 94 85 DI -  0 179 52
Leska von der Bildsäule Petra Mackle 93 0 DI -  0 93 53
Javir von Talka Marda Michaela Knoche 0 93 DI - 0 93 54
Izisz from Korinthiakos Alfons Heck 0 87 DI - 0 87 55
Chicco vom Lepheimer Moor Manfred Dönhuber 0 72 DI - 0 72 56

zurück