Landesgruppenausscheidung 2005 LG 06 am:26./27.08.2006 in Haltern 
Richter: Hermann Schämann, Klaus Günter Lanfer, Reimund Klöpper
Hund Hundeführer
A
B
C
gesamt
Platz
Hascan vom Adelmannsfelder Land Franz Jankowiak 97 97 98 292 1
Gringo del Lupo Nero Ortwin Kroll 99 95 98 292 2
Fighter vom Grauen Teufel Christel Leist 99 99 92 290 3
Orlog vom Cap Arcona Joachim Beer 100 95 92 278 4
Heck vom Adelmannsfelderland Gabriele Koch 97 97 92 286 5
Eiwie vom bösen Bruderblick Peter Krüger 94 93 97 284 6
Oakar vom Hainpark Thomas Haas 92 96 96 284 7
Flo vom Grey Power Peter Dietrichkeit 98 94 91 283 8
Portos vom Oberhausener Kreuz Detlef Grüters 97 94 91 282 9
Walker von Loyola Isabell Klukas 100 88 93 281 10
Irma vom Heidhof Ursula Kubik 96 84 98 278 11
Barry vom Suhler Wappen Ludger Vortkamp 91 91 96 278 12
Ferro aus der Eichendorfsiedlung Heinrich Freckmann 96 88 92 276 13
Fella vom schwarzen Pegasus Hartmut Renners 98 85 92 275 14
Inka vom Hessenstein Jörg Klösters 86 92 96 274 15
Ajosh von Ungalant Ludger Vortkamp 90 92 92 274 16
Bart vom Suhler Wappen Beate Vortkamp 86 95 92 273 17
Ben von Ungalant Gabriele Kroll 90 88 94 272 18
Ebony vom Roxeler Bahndamm Heinz Mussenbrock 86 93 90 269 19
Gauner vom Padberg Franz Schmücker 88 85 95 268 20
Xello vom Römerberg Erwin Schmitz 88 95 85 268 21
Greg vom Sunnenbrink Berhard Busch 81 91 94 266 22
Ibo von Haus Lohe Christian Kohl 82 92 91 265 23
Vienno von Conneforde Kerstin Vedder 77 88 99 264 24
Floyd vom Oesenberg Walter Horn 85 85 94 264 25
York vom Briloner Eck Paul Pankoke 90 84 88 262 26
Jocker von den elf Tannen Anja Drinkmann 88 80 91 259 27
Cay vom Zapfenpflücker Alfred de Jong 86 88 85 259 28
Farouk vom stillen Bahngleis Jürgen Tauber 94 81 84 259 29
Pharo von der Bergschlucht Heinrich Hegemann 93 88 78 259 30
Ilko von den elf Tannen Anja Drinkmann 90 84 84 258 31
Quando vom Lippetal Ruediger Scholz 88 85 84 257 32
Cilly von der schwarzen Eule Franz Josef Möllers 86 85 85 256 33
Eros von der Nikolausstraße Antonius Lammers 87 74 92 253 34
Biene vom schwarzen Troll Herbert Sicking 76 88 88 252 35
Faro vom Steinigen Morgen Berd Guntermann 93 73 86 252 36
Cosmo von der Maineiche Dietmar Rinscheid 77 86 87 250 37
Gauner aus der Eichendorfsiedlung Jürgen Klose 84 83 82 249 38
Flora vom Haardblick Katherina Berens 87 88 74 249 39
Ducati vom Tor zum Sauerland Klaus Gröhling 81 83 80 244 40
Buddy La Belle qui rit Ulrike Riedel 74 86 83 243 41
Rock-Island von der Schiffslache Dieter Reckmann 93 70 80 243 42
Dago von Haus Welbergen Josef Tacke-Mensing 72 82 76 230 43
Rayjlo vom Stadtfeld Carlos.Joaquim Cunha 44 92 94 230 44
Dando vom Hause Michelszunft Oliver Dando 49 86 91 226 45
Hook vom Silverbachtal Harald Darmer 22 97 96 215 46
Griff vom Tor zum Sauerland Klaus Gröhling 43 80 86 209 47
Acim von Tho-Sei Manfred Leifhelm 40 78 88 206 48
Balu vom Macohof Elke Redlich 26 92 81 199 49
Artus von Haus Heldmann Günter Schütteldiebel 42 77 74 193 50
Prinz vom schönen Blick Willi Jonas 23 84 83 190 51
Olit vom salztalblick Torsten Hellweg 86 94 0 180 52
Ian vom Heslachereck Ingo Dülfer 0 82 80 162 53
Hox von T-Kö Tim Köhler 3 80 68 151 54
Chacko vom Drohnenhof Helmut Pollack 0 72 68 140 55
Calle von Bispinghoff Nicole Müller 42 74 0 116 56
Stan vom Haus Lohe Dirk Kirchner 0 74
0
74 57
Arek von der Burg Gemen Michael Pöpping 83 80
0 EZ
163 58
Urs vom Oberhausener Kreuz Frank Menth 94 93
0 DIS
187 59
Funny vom bösen Bruderblick Martina Henkel 62 84
0 DIS
146 60
zurück zur Auswahl