Landesgruppenausscheidung 2006 LG 08 am 25./27.08.06 in Ansbach e.V.
Richter: Hans Peter Feldmann, Norbert Feeser, Jürgen Heß
Hund Hundeführer A B C gesamt Platz
Opal von der Röderburg Jürgen Lörcher 100 97 96 293 1
Caro vom Mörfelder Land Friedrich Biehler 99 97 96 292 2
Jaro vom Lachtewasser Manfred Völp 100 96 95 291 3
Igor vom dunklen Zwinger Adam Becker 97 96 97 290 4
Varus von Neandertal James Carter 96 96 94 286 5
Falk von den Kosaken Ralf pflüger 97 96 93 286 6
Hajak von den Wölfen Bernd Bohnert 97 94 94 285 7
Aco vom Maineichen Berg Gerald Groos 97 96 92 285 8
Falko vom Wolfsblick Thomas Lapp 93 92 98 283 9
Adonis vom Mörfelder land Brigitte Sobeck 95 94 94 283 10
Branko vom Salztalblick Stefan Schade 100 85 97 282 11
Mink von der Salztal-Höhe Markus Ulrich 99 92 91 282 12
Gaddo vom Arolser Holz Günter Hergert 98 87 96 281 13
Chuk von der Körrlache Werner Lotz 96 93 91 280 14
Aik vom Haus Lohre Rainer Wagner 98 89 92 279 15
Enno vom Eichbaum Heinrich Englisch 92 93 92 277 16
Udo vom Bärenschuß Martina Schauermann 91 90 94 275 17
Lady von der Kinzigau Angelika Tschürtz 94 90 91 275 18
Filou vom Schollenbrecher Manfred Gambert 97 90 88 275 19
Nick von den Wölfen Eckhard Zenkner 85 95 93 273 20
Basilicus vom Lupos in fabula Claudia Petschull 95 82 95 272 21
Cid von der Kreuzwiese Jörg Schmidt 94 85 93 272 22
Don vom Rosenbach Elvira Völp 90 92 90 272 23
Thor von der Holzheimer Straße Oliver Visoky 83 93 95 271 24
Xendo vom Salztalblick Roland Krischke 92 89 90 271 25
Don von der Brückenstraße Hannelore Prüsse 91 91 89 271 26
Merlin vom Annenhof Diana Gerigk 88 87 94 269 27
Back vom Haus Lohre Santina Metz 86 91 90 267 28
Garry von der Borngasse Mirko Wagner 98 82 86 266 29
Xado vom Ortenberg Hansjörg Zillner 87 85 93 265 30
Zasko vom Prielberg Hans Joachim Arndt 88 92 85 265 31
Axel vom Salztalblick Rudolf Viel 90 89 85 264 32
Natz von der Röderburg Christoph Moser 96 90 78 264 33
Salome Arabrab Andrea Mögle 85 94 83 262 34
Uta vom Salztalblick Stefan Hilscher 100 81 80 261 35
Keyko von Karthago Christian Sauer 70 96 94 260 36
Kelly vom Edelwald Lars Reutzel 84 93 83 260 37
Bodo vom Jägerort Dennis Scholl 92 80 87 259 38
Quyra vom Otto Maigler See Erika Henz 87 88 83 258 39
Emma aus der Rheingaumitte Andreas Röhrig 78 87 88 253 40
Basko von Wotan Christiane Schröder-Pauly 84 80 88 252 41
Gerry vom Fuchsstein Karl-Heiz Donath 70 91 90 251 42
Oskar vom Sickinger Moorwerk Angela Kaiser 92 73 84 249 43
pollux vom Barbatus Habriele Heupt 81 75 87 243 44
Yogy vom Riederloh Rainer Rainer 86 75 80 241 45
Gando vom Haus Salztalblick Gerhard Platt-Siefert 86 83 71 240 46
Isis von der Eichendorfschule Sylvia Bechtel-Schneider 92 78 0 170 47
Bandit vom schwarzen Troll Wolfram Kämpfer 92 73 0 165 48
Dollar von der Repphecke Volker Spall 0 77 83 160 49
Chacko vom Salztalblick Dieter Kneip 0 94 0 94 50 EZ
Darius von der Salztal-Höhe Paul-Werner Koch 5 0 0 5 51 EZ
Dixie vom Goldboehl Achim Kettner 0 0 0 0 52EZ
Shadow vom Salztalblick Dirk Köhler 94 0 0 94 53DI
Zurück zur Auswahl