Landesgruppenausscheidung 2008 LG 06 am:16./17.08.2008 in Hopsten 
Richter: Klaus Peter Sieberg, Udo Wolters, Gerhard von der Haar
Hund Hundeführer
A
B
C
gesamt
Platz
Ginger vom grauen Teufel David Pohl 97 96 96 289 1
Atze von der Grey Möpp Ute Kräher 100 92 96 288 2
Pargo vom Haus Vortkamp Henrik Sielaff 98 96 93 287 3
Kinski vom Heidhof Hans Jürgen Kubik 99 93 93 285 4
Orlog vom Cap Arkona Joachim Beer 97 96 91 284 5
Asko vom Wilmsberger Land Peter Kleinert 95 90 97 282 6
Karlos von der Sandkrautschneise Petra Rygiol 96 93 92 281 7
Ebony vom Roxeler Bahndamm Heinz Mussenbrock 95 93 92 280 8
Arek vom Wilmsberger Land Bernhard Becker 95 94 90 279 9
Flesch vom Haardblick Rosemarie Ewen 90 91 97 278 10
Garry von der Berger Hochburg Michael Broer 97 86 95 278 11
Gismo von Grey Power Peter Riedmüller 99 90 88 277 12
Olingo vom Struwelpeter Albert Willeke 92 90 94 276 13
Osiris vom Rhenania Eck Egon Rose 96 88 91 275 14
Furby vom Luberg Jürgen Lurbiecki 95 86 93 274 15
Lucky vom Fuchstein Joana Fries 91 87 94 272 16
Kasper von T-Kö Agnes Brockhues 90 92 90 272 17
Gauner von der Eifelquarz Wilhelm Mikulski 98 85 89 272 18
Ulk von der Holzheimer Straße Brigitte Rose 97 92 83 272 19
Jack von der Laue Kathrin Grabowski 95 81 95 271 20
Wuz vom Stadtfeld Rolf Klaas 92 88 91 271 21
Portos vom Oberhausener-Kreuz Detlef Grüters 96 90 85 271 22
Luca del Lupo Nero Tanja Böhm 80 94 96 270 23
Knock out vom Smaragdwald Walter Horn 96 78 96 270 24
Rasko vom Sternbusch Nina Blanke 97 86 87 270 25
Fee vom Kälberhofsgarten Petra Blöink 94 80 95 269 26
Ando vom Ahnenkamp Sebastian Wewers 96 81 92 269 27
Pike von der Bültenstiege Jana Hülstrunk 98 87 84 269 28
Zom vom Musikanten Hof Reiner Bach 93 87 87 267 29
Jeska vom Erlenbusch Silke Pflips 97 89 81 267 30
Quino vom Salztalblick Petra Mahnke 91 81 94 266 31
Warus von Hacheney Heike Berendt 98 92 76 266 32
Acim von Tho-Sei Manfred Leifhelm 90 86 88 264 33
Zabou vom Stadtfeld Rudi Asam 90 75 96 261 34
Afra vom Wolfsheim Elke Wülker 89 84 87 260 35
Ice-T vom Haus Katernberg Saskia Jendritzki 91 84 85 260 36
Ela von der Schiffslache Robert Bies 80 85 93 258 37
Upsi vom Zollerblut Sabine Wolff 86 83 88 257 38
Joop von Oasis Ralf Schneider 90 77 89 256 39
Kid von T-Kö Marlies Burstedde 93 80 83 256 40
Buck v. Grencz -Police Maria Röttgers 93 87 76 256 41
Sam vom Sunnenbrink Simone Höpers 88 77 89 254 42
Bac vom Königs Wolf Bianca Schwarz 85 80 88 253 43
Bernd vom Erlenbusch Hans-Peter Langer 89 78 86 253 44
Pharo von der Bergschlucht Heinrich Hegemann 88 75 88 251 45
Franco aus Wiemelhausen Gabriele Brinkmann 80 86 85 251 46
Aebby vom schwarzen Troll Dieter Pflug 78 90 82 250 47
Rike vom Haus Vortkamp Edmund Rohde 84 80 74 248 48
Ilko von den elf Tannen Anja Drinkmann 94 75 75 244 49
Nash vom Teuchelwald Sigrid Blank 90 73 76 239 50
Troll von der Teufelsquelle Jürgen Möller 81 80 77 238 51
Charly von Matrix Klaus Buntrock 80 79 78 237 52
Basko Miriam Schilling 78 77 80 235 53
Joker von den elf Tannen Anja Drinkmann 87 58 90 M 54
Enja vom Läppkesbach Heike Persch 91 66 67 M 55
Quatsch zur Ehreneiche Lutz Becker 92 81 0 M 56
Vike vom Floßerwald Josef Münstermann 87 85
0
M 57
Buddy La Belle qui rit Ulrike Riedel 2 75
75
M 58
Flo vom Grey Power Peter Dietrichkeit 0 93
0
M 59
zurück zur Auswahl