Landesausscheidung 2008 LG11 -Saarland 16.08.08 - 17.08.08 - Dillingen/Saar

Richter A: Külkens B: König C: König

 

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Yanka vom Teufelsgrund

Jürgen Sträßler

99

89

99

295

1

Eyk vom Geronimo

Waldemar Schmeer

99

87

94

280

2

Cleopatra von der Fasanerie

Ewald Wilhelm

97

84

96

277

3

Cap vom Lisdorferland

Bernd Pöhler

93

91

91

275

4

Hondo vom Wellental

Thomas Ehre

99

90

86

275

5

Don vom Primsblick

Bernhard Mergen

94

87

93

274

6

Whisky vom Lisdorferland

Lo Curto Josef

96

90

87

273

7

Sallina vom Lisdorferland

Bernd Pöhler

92

84

96

272

8

Veit vom Lengener-Meer

Markus Keidel

99

89

84

272

9

Broco zum Jürgenshof

Jürgen Klein

88

86

96

270

10

Aik von der Ziegelbornschneise

Evelin Jung

96

84

90

270

11

Cajus Drei Hunde Nacht

Wolfgang Loris

99

84

86

269

12

Ziggo vom Prielberg

Peter Schwarz

92

83

93

268

13

Veivel von Karthago

Michael Henry

81

92

92

265

14

Bea vom alten Kessel

Dieter Schwarz

90

85

90

265

15

Bac von der Nahestraße

Otto Günther

88

91

85

264

16

Alpha von der Liebenburg

Christine Knoll

88

86

88

262

17

Face vom Smaragtwald

Marc Widmann

90

87

85

262

18

Asty vom Haus Sturmwind

Peter Dupont

92

72

94

258

19

Jerry-Lee vom Klinkenhagen

Manfred Rubly

88

78

90

256

20

Uno vom Lisdorferland

Uwe Kastner

77

87

91

255

21

Miro von der Salztal-Höhe

Lothar Lang

80

82

92

254

22

Doc von Bad Hirz

Claudia Huckemann

70

88

92

250

23

Remus vom Rittmeister

Gerhard Welsch

70

90

88

248

24

Britta vom Sportcentrum Erzental

Elmar Drönner

90

82

73

245

25

Moglie zum Herrmann-Röchlingdenkmal Peter Rihm
80
80
84
244
26
Bongo vom Bannholzgraben Edwin Recktenwald
73
80
90
243
27
Gringo vom Geronimo Reimund Kleber
70
82
84
236
28
Achtung vom Brenschelbacher Hof Anke Dahl
78
86
72
236
29
Schiccoro vom Teuchelwald Werner Becker
76
74
75
225
30
Aggy vom Brenschelbacher Hof Markus Lambert
74
76
74
224
31
Alex vom alten Kessel Stephan Bentz
70
52
83
M
32
Cassy vom Priemsblick Werner Warken
12
62
0
M
33
Ray vom Sickinger Moorwerk Richard Hoffmann
0
78
0
M
34
Siego von der Pfalz Peter Schwarz
72
0
0
EZ
35
Amigo vom Lisdorferland Lena Recktenwald
62
0
0
EZ
36
Back von der Staatsmacht Thomas Gard
62
77
0
DI
37

Home