Landesausscheidung 2008 LG12 - 16.08.08 - 17.08.08 - ST.Leon e.V.

Richter A: Dörr B: Hecker C: Träger

 

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Jako von der Adelegg

Frank Rosswag

99

91

95

285

1

Olga vom Prälatenwald

Helmar Ortlieb

99

89

90

278

2

Diego vom Schloß Eberstein

Rosemarie Bengel

97

84

96

277

3

Olly von der Adelegg

Gerald Merta

94

88

94

276

4

Carlo vom Hohentwiel

Dietmar Fluck

96

90

90

276

5

Orcan vom Prälatenwald

Frank Stebner

99

90

84

273

6

Crawall vom Randegger Schloß

Isabella Nirk

99

86

86

271

7

Flash von den Wellen

Silvia Leitgöb

96

88

86

270

8

Cliff zur Kinzigbrücke

Jessica Künnast

99

85

86

270

9

Hexe von Haus Dieffenthaler

Wolfgang Müller

100

85

85

270

10

Quirinus von der Dreikönigengruft

Otmar Rizotti

99

84

85

268

11

Frieda von der Lorenzstrasse

Elmar Mannes

93

80

90

263

12

Manson vom Leipheimer Moor

Markus Schmidt

96

84

83

263

13

Lutz von der Ellerbachbrücke

Jürgen Schlicht

88

87

86

261

14

Chicha vom Lupos in fabula

Susanne Siegmann

92

86

80

258

15

Ike von der Germanenquelle

Andre Herzog

96

86

76

258

16

Grek von der Dellwiger Grenze

Annemarie Piccolo

93

82

82

257

17

Dylan vom Randegger Schloß

Claudia Faller

91

80

85

256

18

Biggi vom Schiffweiler Land

Freddy Hillbold

95

81

80

256

19

Akira vom Grendelblick

Klaus Binder

96

80

76

252

20

Emma vom Lupos in Fabula

Doris Hecht

90

75

85

250

21

Okex vom Prälatenwald

Hanspeter Schulte

97

76

75

248

22

Flynn vom weissen Drachen

Peter Schorpp

95

83

70

248

23

Barry vom unteren Jagsttal

Marco Schultheiß

89

76

81

246

24

Iwan vom Bajohr

Kurt Schmidt

90

70

85

245

25

Faro vom Wellental Thorsten Knopf
85
84
72
241
26
Yazz von Arlett Horst Seger
85
74
77
236
27
Ulk vom Weinbergblick Jürgen Heck
50
80
90
M
28
Nischu vom Prälatenwald Maria Ortlieb
92
88
11
M
29
Don vom Stoffelblick Peter Neu
94
87
9
M
30
Pacco vom Bründelweg Rudolf Blank
87
71
16
M
31
Xoro von Karthago Tobias Manz
96
70
0
EZ
32
Balu vom Tuniberg Klaus Niemeier
93
88
0
DI
33
Isaac vom Bracheler See Bernd Fornal
0
88
0
DI
34
Droll vom Schloß Eberstein Illona Fornal
0
86
0
DI
35

Zurück