Landesausscheidung 2008 LG13 - 16.08.08 - 17.08.08 - Heilbronn/Württ.e.V.

Richter A: Seitz jun. B: Jacobs C: Falkenstern

 

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Falco vom Gempenblick

Armin Brobeil

97

96

93

286

1

Odin von der Schweigeralm

Dietmar Gebhardt

96

94

93

283

2

Boysen von den Theisseler Höhen

Harald Mürdel

98

95

90

283

3

Cheker von der Döllenwiese

Martina Mosdorf

95

94

93

282

4

Axxo von der Holzinger Au

Bernd Off

97

92

93

282

5

Georg von Lupos in fabula

Tilo Lehmann

96

96

90

282

6

Bruno vom Rehlinger Schloß

Thomas Altenburg

98

93

90

281

7

Egon vom Waldhäuser Schloß

Sike Stumpf

90

92

97

279

8

Hades von der schwarzen Natter

Wolfgang Vogt

92

91

96

279

9

Aik von der Linzgau

Franz Straub

96

90

93

279

10

Enya von der Seracher Heide

Brigitte Lütkemeyer

94

91

93

278

11

Ceck vom Waldhäuser Schloß

Jutta Kögler

93

93

92

278

12

Tom von der Linzer Aach

Karl-Heinz Marx

90

90

97

277

13

Dschina vom Schlichenufer

Andrea Wüstner

95

90

92

277

14

Djolly-Djumper vom Raffzahn

Ute Wüstner

98

88

91

277

15

Fax von der Donauvorstadt

Linda Greess

96

88

92

276

16

Aska vom hohen First

Annette Müller

99

90

87

276

17

Percie vom Haus Frommer

Frank Mosdorf

95

88

92

275

18

Irko von der Kräule

Jutta Schaubmayer

98

86

91

275

19

Aska von der Lobteburg

Enzo Catarraso

97

87

90

274

20

Greif vom Champ

Ralf Egenberger

88

92

93

273

21

Quento von der Adelegg

Dieter Wieland

95

87

91

273

22

Ben vom Bröckelstein

Martin Bantle

93

90

90

273

23

Vandamme vom Cap Arkona

Uwe Hermann

90

87

95

272

24

Fin von der Längerts

Bruno Gebhardt

98

84

90

272

25

Penny vom Guzzi-Stall Thomas Hof
98
90
84
272
26
Grisu von MaKeRa Brigitte Becker
82
92
97
271
27
Chuck vom Waldhäuser Schloß Andreas Frank
97
86
88
271
28
Gonzo von der Blautalhalle Hans Fritschi
94
91
86
271
29
Emba von der Donauvorstadt Jürgen Ihle
96
82
92
270
30
Ares vom schwarzen Vorro Michael Simon
94
86
90
270
31
Volko von der Mossig-Buche Santolo Caliendo
90
85
94
269
32
Herkules von der Agnesburg Wolfgang Schmidt
95
80
94
269
33
Lake von der Schweigeralm Silvia Gienger
98
86
85
269
34
Aly von den Wannaer Höhen Rüdiger Greess
95
81
92
268
35
Lewin vom Stettenertal Jörg Dinkelacker 96 90 81 267 36
Nanu vom Guzzi-Stall Marianne Gnamm 93 82 91 266 37
Quintus Eqidus Jörg Sauer 90 83 92 265 38
Edda vom Drohnenhof Heiko Liebscher 90 93 81 264 39
Mac von der Kine Erich Butscher 88 90 84 262 40
Django vom Plochinger Aussichtsturm Kathrin Streitel 98 91 73 262 41
Fetz vom Schlichemufer Hubert Schäfer 80 85 96 261 42
Flory vom Burichinga-Gau Günter Lange 94 81 86 261 43
Diego von der Schnapstanne Frank Schwaderer 80 81 99 260 44
Carla von Büren Simone Hack 85 80 95 260 45
Hasko vom Beurener Fels Bernd Hammelehle 96 75 86 257 46
Nemesis von der Adelegg Siegfried Rauch 88 77 91 256 47
Bud von der Sigisliebe Karla Bachmann 80 80 93 253 48
Arco von Haus Lohre Anne-Kathrin Glockner 80 86 85 251 49
Nash vom Klopferle Kerstin Fechti 87 82 80 249 50
Don vom Schmausebuck Wolfgang Holder 95 80 70 245 51
Rumbo vom Cap Arkona Sandra Habmann 81 83 76 240 52
Melissa vom Petersbrunnen Georg Neuburger 75 86 73 234 53
Karat vom Petersbrunnen Volkhard Gräfe 60 85 91 M 54
Danie vom Hoferkopfturm Thomas Gräter 39 95 83 M 55
Olli zur Eichmühle Karl Schwenninger 26 86 88 M 56
Mirca von der Adelegg Regina Diemer 12 84 86 M 57
Arrek von der Gerenklinge Tilo Harnisch 3 84 84 M 58
Griseldis von MaKeRa Sabine Bantle 52 87 0 M 59
Joker von Reiterles Kapelle Ulrich Mayer 88 0 0 M 60
Joey vom Reiterles Kapelle Rainer Rodi 90 90 0 DI 61
Benny von der Germanenquelle Konrad Lorenz 0 91 0 DI 62
Dino vom Waldhäuser Schloß Dieter Fröschle 0 83 0 DI 63

Zurück