Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 06 am 25./26. 08. 2007 in Hamm-Berge

Richter: A:Reimund Klöpper - B:Bodo Jürgens - C: Walter Hoffmann

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Irma vom Heidhof Ursula Kubick 98 95 96
289
1
Orlog vom Cap Arcona Joachim Beer 100 97 91
288
2
Flop vom Gray Power Peter Dietrichkeit 98 93 94
285
3
Ajosh von Ungalant Ludger Vorkamp 96 93 93
282
4
Pargo vom Haus Vortkamp Henrik Sielaff 98 96 888
282
5
Atze von der Grey Möpp Ute Kräher 96 91 94
281
6
Amon von Patriot Sven Leuschner 98 93 87
278
7
Ike von der Mohnwiese Klaus-Peter Oesemann 93 87 97
277
8
Ulk von der Holzheimer Straße Brigitte Rose 100 87 90
277
9
Ebony vom Roxeler Bahndamm Heinz Mussenbrock 94 94 85
273
10
Heck vom Adelmannsfelder Land Gabriele Koch 95 94 83
272
11
Nash vom Teuchelwald Sigrid Blank 93 84 92
269
12
Iko von den elf Tannen Anja Drinkmann 91 83 93
267
13
Jawa von T-Kö Agnes Brockhues 82 95 88
265
14
Chyna vom Roxeler Bahndamm Lore Fischer 87 87 90
264
15
Osiris vom Rhenania Eck Egon Rose 89 92 83
264
16
Qundo vom Lippetal Ruediger Scholz 80 90 91
261
17
Gipsie del Lupo Nero Uwe Suppa 78 94 88
260
18
Aika vom guten Knecht Saskia Jendritzki 91 88 80
259
19
Portus vom Oberhausener Kreuz Detlef Grüters 73 92 92
257
20
Ferro aus der Eichendorfsiedlung Heinrich Freckmann 91 74 90
255
21
Ela von der Schiffslache Robert Bies 75 86 91
252
22
Kauko zur Tillmannsallee Thomas Rehms 93 78 81
252
23
Iwo vom Heidhof Andreas Hoffmann 85 87 78
250
24
Funny vom bösen Bruderblick Jessica Henkel 86 87 77
250
25
Ian vom Heslachereck Ingo Dülfler 74 84 91
249
26
Pharo von der Bergschlucht Heinrich Hegemann 78 82 86
246
27
Damila vom Struwelpeter Marion Klaas 91 78 75
244
28
Jeska vom Erlenbusch Sike Pflips 100 70 72
242
29
Joker von den elf Tannen Anja Drinkmann 70 76 91
237
30
Arek von der Burg Gemen Michael Pöpping 70 78 86
234
31
Karlos von der Sandkautschneise Petra Rygiol 45 95 90
230
32
Charly von Matrix Klaus Buntrock 60 81 81
222
33
Calle vom Bispinghoff Nicole Müller 22 92 91
205
34
Urs vom Oberhausener Kreuz Dieter Kilian 29 91 84
204
35
Aebby vom schwarzen Troll Dieter Pflug 20 91 86
197
36
Cinto von Ungalant Jürgen Lurbiecke 19 93 82
194
37
Hiro vom Hause Rooch Bernhard Kamm 16 86 89
191
38
Gauner aus der Eichendorfsiedlung Jürgen Klose 14 84 86
184
39
Hutch vom Haus Kastma Heike Krischik 96 80 0
176
40
Charly vom Honnebachtal Dieter Saßmannshausen 76 79 0
155
41
Enja vom Läppkesbach Heike Persch 38 85 0
123
42

zurück zur Auswahl