Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 13 am 18./19. 08. 2007 in Geislingen

Richter:

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Georg vom Lupus in fabula Tilo Lehmann 96 96 93
285
1
Odin von der Schweigeralm Dietmar Gebhard 100 93 92
285
2
Cash vom Steinigen Morgen Karl Schaupp 99 88 95
282
3
Nanda von der Adelegg Luis Pelaez 98 94 89
281
4
Eddy vom Waldhäuser Schloß Ronald Brenner 99 93 88
280
5
Xen vom Haus Pixner Joachim Kopp 96 88 95
279
6
Karat vom Petersbrunnen Volkhard Gräfe 98 88 93
279
7
Dschina vom Schlichenmufer Andrea Wüstner 97 91 91
279
8
Iwan von der Mohnwiese Georg Grammozis 93 87 98
178
9
Ceck vom Waldhäuser Schloß Jutta Kögler 97 95 86
278
10
Icks vom Stettenertal Jessica Stepphuhn 96 87 94
277
11
Escobar von der Burg Hirschberg Ralf Conzelmann 97 87 92
276
12
Gonchita von der schwarzen Natter Christine Lasser 100 89 87
276
13
Arco vom Haus Lohre Anne K. Glockner 97 88 90
275
14
Herkules von der Agnesburg Wolfgang Schmidt 90 88 96
274
15
Benny von der Germanenquelle Konrad Lorenz 96 87 91
274
16
Grisu von MaKeRa Brigitte Becker 99 87 87
273
17
Ben vom Bröckelstein Martin Bantle 94 88 90
272
18
King vom Stettenertal Klaus Heidkamp 96 86 90
272
19
Axxo von der Holzinger Au Bernd Off 91 86 94
271
20
Nico vom Rosseleck Dieter Laub 98 83 90
271
21
Gonzo von der Blautaltalhalle Hans Fritschi 98 92 81
271
22
Enja von der Seracher Heide Brigitte Lütkemeyer 98 87 85
270
23
Cisco von der Eisenbahn Helmut Tilter 92 89 88
269
24
Jaska von Reiterles Kapelle Sandra Pflieger 96 87 86
269
25
Enba von der Donauvorstadt Jürgen Ihle 99 90 80
269
26
Daiko vom Amarok Helmut Bohner 95 83 90
268
27
Fipsi von der Donauvorstadt Anja Strazzeri 100 82 86
268
28
Vandamme vom Cap Arkona Uwe Hermann 78 93 95
266
29
Kelly vom Stettenertal Michael Stepphuhn 100 80 85
266
30
Fin vom Längerts Bruno Gebhard 95 87 84
266
31
Ajak vom Schnakennest Anke Mader 90 94 81
265
32
Clen vom Waldhäuser Schloß Frank Remppis 91 79 94
264
33
Kenzo vom Tiekerhook Andrea Kallis 92 85 87
264
34
Nemesis von der Adelegg Siegfried Rauch 98 84 82
264
35
Fax von der Donauvorstadt Linda Greeß 86 81 95
262
36
Gucci von der Piratenschlucht Hans Gische 92 90 80
262
37
Canto vom Rosenbach Angelika Köder 82 87 92
261
38
Nanu vom Guzzi-Stall Marianne Gnamm 90 83 86
259
39
Cacko vom Waldhäuser Schloß Achim Mazurek 96 78 85
259
40
Egon vom Waldhäuser Schloß Silke Stumpf 70 92 96
258
41
Sepp vom Bautzenwald Karl Heinz Lang 97 75 86
258
42
Atilla von der Glana Franz Neuhäusler 94 82 82
258
43
Apoll vom Rehlinger Schloß Jörg Krämer 84 82 91
257
44
Edda vom Drohnenhof Heiko Liebscher 81 90 84
255
45
Don vom Schmausebuck Wolgang Holder 95 71 87
253
46
Destine vom Lupos in fabula Jutta Seidel 85 80 87
252
47
Jack vom Reiterles Kapelle Thomas Hausner 95 79 78
252
48
Aischa vom Bröckelstein Bianca Birk 76 83 92
251
49
Aragon vom Seehaus Sigrid Schleifer 84 80 78
242
50
Flory vom Burichinga-Gau Bianca Lange 93 66 78
237
51
Xalina vom Linzgau Torben Leuthe 28 82 86
196
52
Aska von der Lobteburg Enzo Catarrase 97 81 -
178
53
Viskaja von der Mossig-Buche Michaela Söllner 23 58 94
175
54
Bonnie von Castra Regina Simone Willrett 97 87 Abr.
178
55
Elly von der Donauvorstadt Daniele Strazzeri 96 83 -
Krank
56
Tom vom Mittelhäuser Flur Rosita Opelka 88 89 Abr.
161
57
Andra vom Andrapuk Gerhard Gruber 81 89 -
170
58
Packo vom Klettgaublick Richard Miller 80 81 Abr.   59
Leon vom Rahbusch Petra Jähnert 90 - -
Krank
60
Mac von der Kine Alexandra Butscher 87 - -
Krank
61
Hako vom Beurener Fels Bernd Hammelehle - 86 Abr.
86
62
www.schaeferhunde-sportinfo.de            

zurück zur Auswahl