LG -FCI-Qualifikation 
vom 25.03.2006 bis 26.03.2006 in Kleve-Kellen e.V. ( LG 5 )
Hund Hundeführer A B C Gesamt Note Platz
               
Esta von der Nikolausstraße Bärbel Biernath 100 97 93 290 V 1
Gordon  von der Schafsweide Wolfgang Barth 99 90 93 282 SG 2
Fanny vom Fluchtweg Jürgen Zank 98 92 90 280 SG 3
Kimo vom Petersbrunnen Salvatore Ballato 100 85 94 279 SG 4
Aly von den Wannaer Höhen Peter Maaßen 96 94 88 278 SG 5
Arik von den großen Dörnen Gerhard Becker 94 92 91 277 SG 6
Basko von Haus Heldmann Rainer Fichtner 98 80 98 276 SG 7
Jackomo vom Rhenania Hans Lachner 97 88 91 276 SG 8
Hyra von Haus Atila Rainer Scheffler 99 91 86 276 SG 9
Diethelm vom Embachtal Manfred Ebert 97 86 92 275 SG 10
Gero von der Altstadener Mühle Wolfgang Feldhaus 98 87 88 273 SG 11
Larry von der Röderburg Alfred Korten 98 87 86 271 SG 12
Aggy vom Erlenbusch Jens Krausen 96 91 83 270 SG 13
Hutch von der Schafsweide Wolfgang Barth 94 84 90 268 G 14
Holly von der Schafsweide Dirk Boda 97 81 90 268 G 15
Odin vom Rassestandart Cornelia Borkhoff 90 85 92 267 G 16
Anton von der Siebengebirgsperle Paul Wicharz 82 90 94 266 G 17
Sirko vom Haus Burmeister Detlef Amtz 96 76 92 264 G 18
Bandit von Haus Heldmann Helmut Elwitz 96 90 78 264 G 19
Ary vom Severusbrunnen Wilhelm Pieck 84 88 91 263 G 20
Nyk vom Maikamp Hermann Eickelkamp 97 80 86 263 G 21
Vito vom Eifelgrund Alfredo de Marco 86 87 89 262 G 22
Jill vom Oberhausener Kreuz Paul Wicharz 96 81 85 262 G 23
Faro von der Werther-Mühle Doris Mergens 92 88 82 262 G 24
Rocky vom Oberhausener Kreuz Joachim Elbers 94 87 80 261 G 25
Ivana from Korinthiakos Anke Krämer 92 90 79 261 G 26
Bruce vom Honnebachtal Petra Berndt 98 80 82 260 G 27
Cliff vom Grauen Teufel Eva Schulte 97 80 82 259 G 28
Ibo vom Haus van Hipp Hermann Pelzer 90 84 81 255 G 29
Esko vom Fuhrkamp Rolf Schumacher 97 82 76 255 G 30
Timo vom Eifelgrund Toni Dickopp 77 83 94 254 G 31
Urs von Castra Regina Joachim Motzfeld 90 83 81 254 G 32
Ron vom Oberhausener Kreuz Axel Bröking 70 87 93 250 G 33
Gadouche Chaefer Haus Christoph Friedrichs 70 85 93 248 G 34
Deimos vom Struwwelpeter Karin De Marco 70 88 88 246 G 35
Illa von kap Karthago Sabine Scharfenberg 88 70 83 241 G 36
Ikarus von Haus -Gold Dollar Martin Eckhard 90 66 84 240 M 37
Inga von Haus Hipp Markus Effenberg 54 88 76 218 M 38
Apas vom Brigar Lothar Krausen 42 84 84 210 M 39
Elko vom Waldhang Franz Leisten 95 87 0 182 M 40
Udet von den jungen Hansen Franz Josef Leisten 97 83 0 180 M 41
Rani von Neandertal Harald Scheer 53 0 0 53 M 42

zurück zur Auswahl