LG -FCI-Qualifikation 
vom 25.03.2006 bis 26.03.2006 in Maintal  ( LG 08)
Hund Hundeführer A B C Gesamt Note Platz
               
Opal von der Röderburg Jürgen Lörcher 100 94 97 291 V 1
Uwe von den jungen Hansen Horst.Günter Thielemann 99 93 98 290 V 2
Ellex vom Salztalblick Berhard Frais 99 93 97 289 V 3
Caro vom Mörfelder Land Friedrich Biehler 97 92 97 286 V 4
Falko von den Wölfen Thomas Lapp 96 91 98 285 SG 5
Jaro vom Lachtewasser Manfred Völp 98 94 93 285 SG 6
Adonis vom Möefelder Land Brigitte Sobeck 93 93 96 282 SG 7
Gaddo vom Arolser Land Günter Herget 94 92 96 282 SG 8
Hajak von den Wölfen Bernd Bohnert 98 88 96 282 SG 9
Don vom Rosenbach Elvira Völp 98 93 90 281 SG 10
Basilicus vom Lupos in Fabula Claudia Petschull 99 88 93 280 SG 11
Aco vom Maineichen Berg Gerald Groos 96 91 92 279 SG 12
Igor vom dunklen Zwinger Adam Becker 95 86 97 278 SG 13
Ax vom Inheidener See Arnold Herröder 94 93 91 278 SG 14
Dunasor-Reme Hugo Gilbert Bischoff 96 91 91 278 SG 15
Merlin vom Annenhof Diana Gerik 98 87 91 276 SG 16
Chuk von der Körrlache Werner Lotz 91 92 92 275 SG 17
Salome Arabrab Andreas Mögle 93 85 94 272 SG 18
Sabinor vom Arolser Holz Anja Domhoff 92 92 87 271 SG 19
Aik von Haus Lohre Rainer Wagner 82 92 96 270 SG 20
Back von Haus Lohre Santina Metz 92 86 92 270 SG 21
Eroll vom Edelwald Wolgang Gayer 99 87 84 270 SG 22
Addi von Haus Lohre Martina Ulrich 84 91 93 268 G 23
Gerry von der Borngasse Mirko Wagner 96 84 88 268 G 24
Cid von der Kreuzwiese Jörg Schmidt 82 91 94 267 G 25
Enno vom Eichbaum Heinrich Englisch 83 94 88 265 G 26
Bodo vom Jägerort Dennis Scholl 91 86 87 264 G 27
Gina von der Geißheide Karin Scholz 90 92 81 263 G 28
Udo vom Bärenschuß Martina Schauermann 88 88 85 261 G 29
Natz von der Röderburg Christoph Moser 78 92 90 260 G 30
Zasko vom Prielberg Hans Joachim Arndt 70 92 96 258 G 31
Filou vom Schollenbrecher Manfred Gambert 70 94 90 254 G 32
Aron vom Inheider See Jörg Ziegler 5 91 87 183 M 33
Irka von der Niddereiche Kristin Bohnert 96 87 - 183 M 34
Falk von den Kosaken Ralf Pflüger 90 92 - 182 M 35
Isis von der Eichendorfschule Sylvia Bechtel-Schneider 75 88 - 163 M 36
Bandit vom schwarzen Troll Wolfram Kämpfer 70 83 - 153 M 37
Branko vom Salztalblick Friedhelm Güth - - - - - ohne

zurück zur Auswahl