LG -FCI-Qualifikation 
vom 01.04.2006 bis 02.04.2006 in Kirchheim/Teck-Jesingen  ( LG 13 )
Hund Hundeführer A B C Gesamt Note Platz
               
Xen vom Haus Pixner Hans-Joachim Kopp 97 96 94 287 V 1
Zeck von der Kine Michael Maier 93 92 94 279 SG 2
Chery Gaja-Nova Harald Mürdel 96 93 89 278 SG 3
Grisu von MaKeRa Brigitte Becker 88 93 94 275 SG 4
Hasko vom Beurener Fels Bernd Hammelehle 90 87 95 272 SG 5
Santo am Argensee Eugen Fähnrich 97 86 89 272 SG 6
Senia vom Lisdorferland Peter Sigloch 98 84 87 269 G 7
Ricky vom Schloß Sulitude Elke Günther 96 82 90 268 G 8
Eros von der Geißenwand Joachim Armbruster 95 85 88 268 G 9
Nike vom Zeutener Himmelreich Winfried Schuster 94 90 84 268 G 10
Karat vom Petersbrunnen Vokhard Gräfe 87 89 91 267 G 11
Valko von der Silver Ranch Ewald Seyffer 90 87 90 267 G 12
Leon vom Schindergraben Susanne Henle 88 88 90 266 G 13
Bodo vom Steinigen Morgen Michael Klamert 97 81 88 266 G 14
Tim von der kleinen Birke Wolfgang Geißler 97 84 85 266 G 15
Timi am Argensee Gerhard Merk 80 89 95 264 G 16
Django vom Plochinger Aussichtsturm Kathrin Streitel 98 80 86 264 G 17
Enya von der Seracher Heide Brigitte Lütkemeyer 86 87 90 263 G 18
Donna von MaKeRa Marion Keil 92 86 84 262 G 19
Spy am Argensee Karl-Heinz Marx 92 82 86 260 G 20
Django von der Lorenzstraße Michael Wagner 99 80 80 259 G 21
Ben vom unteren Jagsttal Karl Kreuser 93 85 80 258 G 22
Gilla vom Stettenertal Monika Graf 85 85 86 256 G 23
Oskar vom Altbacher Wald Klaus Spohn 96 71 85 252 G 24
Sudance Arabrab Angela Borkhart 82 90 80 252 G 25
Walo von der Maineiche Dieter Raaf 94 78 78 250 G 26
Thanatos von der Ah Aline Fähnle 81 83 84 248 G 27
Jack von Reiterles Kapelle Thomas Hausner 80 81 80 241 G 28
Eon vom Färberschlag Christine Lasser 100 56 84 240 M 29
Jalk Stan-Hrad Armin Blessing 83 60 87 230 M 30
Konnie vom Petersbrunnen Georg Neuburger 13 86 80 179 M 31
Quimba von der schwarzen Nister Jutta Schaubmayer 92 86 - 178 M 32
Asta vom Zettelbach Brigitte Lang 6 85 83 174 M 33
Zurück zur Auswahl